International Symposium on Intensive Care and Emergency Medicine: Satellite Symposia

Satellite Symposia

-

Click on our sponsors logo to see the program

Tuesday March  20

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Baxter
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Masimo
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Pfizer
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Wednesday March  21

Alexion Pharma GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Edwards Lifesciences
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Fresenius Kabi
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (Bozar)

Pfizer
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Sedana Medical - AnaConDa
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Lippens Room (kbr)

Toray
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Wednesday March  21

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

Thursday March  22

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Biotest AG
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Fresenius Medical Care/Xenios
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Merck & Co, Inc
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Pfizer
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

100 Hall

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Fresenius Kabi
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

400 Hall

Baxter
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Toray
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Biotest AG
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

Copper Hall

Masimo
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Gold Hall

Pfizer
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Edwards Lifesciences
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Lippens Room (kbr)

Sedana Medical - AnaConDa
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Lippens Room (kbr)

Salle M (Bozar)

Pfizer
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Silver Hall

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Fresenius Medical Care/Xenios
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Tent

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Alexion Pharma GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Merck & Co, Inc
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Terarken (Bozar)

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (Bozar)

Alexion Pharma GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Amomed Pharma GmbH
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Asahi Kasei Pharma America
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Baxter
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

bioMérieux
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Silver Hall

Biotest AG
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall

CSL Behring
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

CytoSorbents Europe GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Edwards Lifesciences
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Fresenius Kabi
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Fresenius Medical Care/Xenios
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Getinge-Maquet Vertrieb und Service Deutschland GmbH
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
100 Hall

Hamilton Medical AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Masimo
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Copper Hall

Merck & Co, Inc
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Tent

Nutricia Advanced Medical Nutrition
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Terarken (Bozar)

Octapharma AG
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Silver Hall

Orion Pharma
Wednesday March  21 (18:15- 19:45)
Copper Hall

Pfizer
Tuesday March  20 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Pfizer
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Salle M (Bozar)

Pfizer
Thursday March  22 (12:30- 13:30)
Gold Hall

Sedana Medical - AnaConDa
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
Lippens Room (kbr)

Toray
Wednesday March  21 (12:30- 13:30)
400 Hall